language: Deutsch   Français   italiano   Español   Português   日本語   russian   arabic   norwegian   swedish   danish   Nederlands   finland   ireland   English  
Hublot Classic Fusion Tourbillon Night Out 505.CS.1270.VR (Ceramic)
$243.09  $200.00
Save: 18% off
Add to Cart:



MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Brand New
Case Size:
45 mm
Also Known As:
505CS1270VR
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Manual Wind
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Tourbillon
Power Reserve:
120 Hours
Case Materials:
Ceramic
Caliber:
HUB6011
Bezel:
Ceramic
Case Back:
Transparent (See-Through)
Dial Color:
Black
Band Type:
Calfskin
Clasp Type:
Deployment
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Lugs Material:
Ceramic
Strap Color:
Black
Description:

Elegance and simplicity are harmoniously combined in this timepiece delivered to us from the Hublot watchmakers within the Classic Fusion Tourbillon collection. It features a very well-crafted 45mm round case in polished black ceramic, combined with bezel of matching material incorporated with six H-shaped titanium screws. The glamorously lacquered black dial features hours, minutes and flying tourbillon, and it’s set with 13 baguette-cut diamonds. The watch runs on manually wound HUB6011 caliber with a noteworthy power reserve of five days. The strap is made of calfskin and combined with stainless steel deployment clasp.

  • Model: 505.CS.1270.VR


HUBLOT WRISTWATCH

All intellectual property rights reserved. Payment - Shipping & Returns - Wholesale- Contact Us